Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Multiframe Construction Ltd.
Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit
Multiframe Construction Ltd., Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10906301 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
480.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 | 31.08.2024 | 31.08.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 21.674 £ | 72.855 £ | 80.426 £ | 140.287 £ | 172.706 £ | 210.732 £ | 254.583 £ | 257.845 £ |
| Umsatz | 160.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 290.000 £e | 370.000 £e | 400.000 £e | 440.000 £e | 480.000 £e | 480.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 21.674 £ | 72.855 £ | 80.426 £ | 140.287 £ | 172.706 £ | 210.732 £ | 254.583 £ | 257.845 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 53.333 £e | 93.333 £e | 96.667 £e | 123.333 £e | 133.333 £e | 146.667 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 15.728,00 £ | 93.654 £ | 69.864 £ | 105.677 £ | 212.318 £ | 215.824 £ | 269.116 £ | 204.557 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 58.393 £ | 124.846 £ | 100.115 £ | 52.336 £ | 54.880 £ | 52.931 £ | 52.147 £ | 24.005 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 51.181 £e | 7.571,00 £e | 59.861 £e | 32.419 £e | 38.026 £e | 43.851 £e | 3.262,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 75 %e | 34,6 %e | 32,2 %e | 25,7 %e | 12 %e | 13,4 %e | 6,7 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 18,3 %e | 2,6 %e | 16,2 %e | 8,1 %e | 8,6 %e | 9,1 %e | 0,7 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 70,3 %e | 9,4 %e | 42,7 %e | 18,8 %e | 18 %e | 17,2 %e | 1,3 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −85,2 %e | 8,1 %e | −14,1 %e | −7,2 %e | 55,1 %e | −51,7 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | 2024-08-31 | 2025-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 8.063 | 21.590 | 15.990 | 23.177 | 28.530 | 22.595 | 20.464 | 16.463 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 110.786 | 246.603 | 227.151 | 285.077 | 324.777 | 357.298 | 356.666 | 306.467 |
| Schuldner | 95.058 | 142.809 | 150.884 | 176.980 | 110.039 | 141.474 | 87.550 | 100.497 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 15.728 | 93.654 | 69.864 | 105.677 | 212.318 | 215.824 | 269.116 | 204.557 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 97.175 | 195.338 | 162.715 | 167.967 | 180.601 | 169.161 | 122.547 | 65.085 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 13.611 | 51.265 | 64.436 | 117.110 | 144.176 | 188.137 | 234.119 | 241.382 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 21.674 | 72.855 | 80.426 | 140.287 | 172.706 | 210.732 | 254.583 | 257.845 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 21.574 | 72.755 | 80.326 | 140.187 | 172.606 | 210.632 | 254.483 | 257.745 |
| Eigenkapital | 21.674 | 72.855 | 80.426 | 140.287 | 172.706 | 210.732 | 254.583 | 257.845 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | 8.063 | 6.797 | 2.306 | 11.546 | 16.561 | 12.421 | 9.316 | 6.987 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 8.413 | 26.816 | 22.838 | 34.103 | 47.088 | 47.088 | 49.588 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 350 | 5.226 | 6.848 | 10.926 | 18.558 | 24.493 | 29.124 | 33.125 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 58.393 | 124.846 | 100.115 | 52.336 | 54.880 | 52.931 | 52.147 | 24.005 |
| Gesamtvorräte | — | 10.140 | 6.403 | 2.420 | 2.420 | — | — | 1.413 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | 14.793 | 13.684 | 11.631 | 11.969 | 10.174 | 11.148 | 9.476 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | 1.900 | — | 12.985 | — | — | — |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | 5.878 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 3.183 | — | 7.632 | — | — | 4.001 |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | 1.561 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | 176.980 | 110.039 | 141.474 | 87.550 | 100.497 |
Network
History
Sitz: Haywards Heath, Großbritannien
20.05.2025 Sitz: Haywards Heath, Großbritannien
Sitz: Suite 6 141/143 South Road …
15.07.2020 Sitz: Suite 6 141/143 South Road Haywards Heath West Sussex …
Eintragung
09.08.2017 Eintragung
Sitz: Bentleys Accounting Ltd 141 - 143 …
09.08.2017 Sitz: Bentleys Accounting Ltd 141 - 143 South Road Haywards Heath …
Direktor Paul Alan Whales
09.08.2017 Direktor Paul Alan Whales
Kapital: 100,00 £
09.08.2017 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — Multiframe Construction Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Multiframe Construction Ltd.?
- Multiframe Construction Ltd. is registered under the number 10906301 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Multiframe Construction Ltd. registered?
- Multiframe Construction Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Multiframe Construction Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Multiframe Construction Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Multiframe Construction Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Haywards Heath |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10906301 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 5 Hazelgrove Road |
| legal_postal_code | RH16 3PH |
| headquarters_city | Haywards Heath |
| headquarters_postal_code | RH16 3PH |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6025912393 |
| source | registry |